Chat with us, powered by LiveChat Ubiquiti Fibre Optic Cable 1.2 m SC G.657.A1 Yellow | UF-SM-PATCH-APC- — Screen Moove Skip to content
We offer super-fast next-day delivery! Order by 3pm, get it tomorrow!
We offer super-fast next-day delivery! Order by 3pm , get it tomorrow!

Ubiquiti Fibre Optic Cable 1.2 m SC G.657.A1 Yellow | UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC

SKU: UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC
Part Number: UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC
Condition: Brand New
Purchase Orders Accepted
Save £1.04 Save £1.04
Original price £3.99
Inc. VAT
Original price £3.99 - Original price £3.99
Original price £3.99

£2.46 (Excl. VAT)

Current price - £2.95 Inc. VAT
£2.95 - £2.95
Current price- - £2.95
(Inc. VAT )
Availability:
263 in stock

payment-icons

Bulk Price & Price Match Request

Contact our expert sales team on 020 8191 9223 for best price and dedicated assistance.

Educational & Public Sector Prices Available

For more details, please call us at 020 8191 9223 or email us at info@screenmoove.com

  • Description
  • Specifications
  • Ubiquiti Fibre Optic Cable 1.2 m SC G.657.A1 Yellow

    UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC

    Features an SC/APC connector on one end of the cable and a SC/APC connector on the other end to help you build out your GPON network.

  • Features Value
    Cable length 1.2 m
    Connector SC (Male) to SC (Male)
    Polish type APC
    Fibre optic type G.657.A1
    Colour Yellow
    Jacket material PVC
    Weight 0.158 kg
    Cable diameter 2 mm
    Warranty 2 Years
    Categories Network
    Subcategory Fibre Optic Cables
Next-Day Delivery

Same-day shipping

Trade Account

Trade account available

Trusted Customers

See Our Latest Reviews

Public Sector Friendly

We Accept Purchase Orders

LATEST CASE STUDIES

Have more questions ? Talk to our experts...

Not sure which one to choose?

Not sure which one to choose?

Contact with Screen Moove Experts today to find out the best solutions for you.

Call us on: 020 8191 9223
Email us: info@screenmoove.com

Contact us

Simply complete our contact form, and we will promptly respond to your inquiries.

If you have any questions or enquiry, please fill out the form below with all of your details and we'll get back to you shortly.